Browns Valley Real Estate

eXp Realty of California Inc.
Century 21 Cornerstone Realty
Core Real Estate Brokerage

Browns Valley - Town vs. County Stats

Avg Price in Browns Valley: $816,900 / County Avg $488,700

167%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Browns Valley: 2,668 / County Avg 1,862

143%

Avg Price per/sqft in Browns Valley:$306 / County Avg $262

117%

Avg Year Built in Browns Valley: 1991 / County Avg 1987

100%

Avg Days on Website in Browns Valley: 92 / County Avg 99

93%

Browns Valley Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Reductions
Foreclosures
Short Sales
Areas in Browns Valley CA
Browns Valley